Ledgestone Flex - Northwood Blue
Registered Players
Pro divisions 10 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 4 registrants
Derek Ballou | 112345 | |
Edan Badajos | 31776 | |
Efstratios Trilikis | 63567 | |
Mike Hermes | 76408 |
FPO Women's Pro Open 0 registrants
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 4 registrants
Aaron Albert Nitz | 22315 | |
Adam Halford | 97442 | |
Leif Force | 70327 | |
Ryan Valdez | 59077 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 2 registrants
Doug Payne | 7648 | |
Steve Boylan | 6542 |
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ 0 registrants
MP70 Mixed Pro 70+ 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 75+1 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 4 registrants
Dayne Zimmerman | 127250 | |
Devon Everhart | 63569 | |
Jai Badajos | 59846 | |
Mack Cee | 125972 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 1 registrant
Isabella Parker | 197689 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 0 registrants
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 1 registrant
Katarina Cochran | 123942 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 4 registrants
Derrick Hart | 161885 | |
Nick Dahinden | 239324 | |
Robert J Brent | 155619 | |
Tobin Izatt | 168512 |
MA55 Mixed Amateur 55+ 8 registrants
C David Ross | 270442 | |
Henrik Nielsen | 197540 | |
MIke Walsh | 10569 | |
Phillip Harmon | 77045 | |
Rich Lang | 67357 | |
Rob Glover | 46422 | |
Robb Phillips | 191985 | |
Scott Adkins | 87515 |
MA65 Mixed Amateur 65+ 6 registrants
Bethel Barrett | 90411 | |
Bill Holley | 148618 | |
Dan Boye | 89526 | |
Jeffrey McCall | 46239 | |
Nick Repar | 17273 | |
Steve Matthias | 48468 |
MA70 Mixed Amateur 70+ 5 registrants
Anders Wallner | 90104 | |
Carl D Guincho | 67161 | |
Jimmy Cochran | 122837 | |
Michael England | 73782 | |
Sam Barfield | 55641 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 18 registrants
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 1 registrant
Abby Bacon | 182117 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 19 registrants
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 0 registrants
FA4 Women's Amateur 4 0 registrants
Junior divisions 1 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 0 registrants
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 0 registrants
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 0 registrants
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 0 registrants
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 1 registrant
Legend Hermes | 223520 |
FJ12 Girls' Junior 12 0 registrants
MJ10 Mixed Junior 10 0 registrants
FJ10 Girls' Junior 10 0 registrants
Tee Time
9:00 am 4 / 4
C David Ross |
Nick Repar |
Sam Barfield |
Thomas Stegall |
9:10 am 4 / 4
Efstratios Trilikis |
Devon Everhart |
Carter Rodgers |
Wesley Donlan |
9:20 am 2 / 4
MIke Walsh |
Brock McDonough |
9:30 am 2 / 4
Dan Boye |
Carl D Guincho |
9:40 am 2 / 4
Henrik Nielsen |
Robb Phillips |
9:50 am 2 / 4
Isabella Parker |
Stewart Parker V |
10:00 am 4 / 4
Katarina Cochran |
Bethel Barrett |
Steve Matthias |
Jimmy Cochran |
10:10 am 4 / 4
Robert J Brent |
Logan Brent |
Abby Bacon |
Chris Huffman |
10:20 am 3 / 4
Jesse Renihan |
Matthew Gaff |
Zachariah Mark Stamper |
10:30 am 4 / 4
Anders Wallner |
Chris Galindo |
Matt Schmidt |
Steven Pinner |
10:40 am 3 / 4
Chris Buisker |
Jason Rouse |
Jp Perkins |
10:50 am 4 / 4
Dan Peraino |
Casey Fortune |
James Anderson |
Lincoln Beuster |
11:00 am 3 / 4
Adam Halford |
Leif Force |
Ryan Valdez |
11:10 am 0 / 4
----------11:20 am 0 / 4
----------11:30 am 0 / 4
----------11:40 am 2 / 4
Edan Badajos |
Jai Badajos |
11:50 am 0 / 4
----------12:00 pm 3 / 4
Derrick Hart |
Nick Dahinden |
Michael England |
12:10 pm 0 / 4
----------12:20 pm 0 / 4
----------12:30 pm 0 / 4
----------12:40 pm 0 / 4
----------12:50 pm 0 / 4
----------1:00 pm 4 / 4
Bill Holley |
Jeffrey McCall |
Wayne Harpster |
Corey Cummins |
1:10 pm 2 / 4
James Howell |
Truman Howell |
1:20 pm 0 / 4
----------1:30 pm 0 / 4
----------1:40 pm 0 / 4
----------1:50 pm 0 / 4
----------2:00 pm 4 / 4
Doug Payne |
Steve Boylan |
Sam Young |
Christopher Harness |
2:10 pm 0 / 4
----------2:20 pm 0 / 4
----------2:30 pm 0 / 4
----------2:40 pm 0 / 4
----------2:50 pm 2 / 4
Anthony J. Spencer |
Gavin Spencer |
3:00 pm 4 / 4
Brenton Cakebread |
Casey Mours |
Eric Householder |
Ryan Shirley |
3:10 pm 4 / 4
Derek Ballou |
Mike Hermes |
Mack Cee |
Legend Hermes |
3:20 pm 4 / 4
Aaron Albert Nitz |
Nate East |
Sean Clancy |
Benny McDaniel |
3:30 pm 4 / 4
Tobin Izatt |
David Ruh |
Andrew Fischer |
Paul Wagner |
3:40 pm 4 / 4
Phillip Harmon |
David Moser |
Jeremy Lutes |
Joshua Stewart |
3:50 pm 4 / 4
Rich Lang |
Rob Glover |
Dustin Hood |
Sam Wheeling |
4:00 pm 4 / 4
Dayne Zimmerman |
Scott Adkins |
Jacob Zimmerman |
Shane Mugavin |