The Buckeye Classic presented by Discraft
Registered Players
Pro divisions 74 / 76 2 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open Pro 43 registrants
FPO Women's Pro Open Pro 6 registrants
Andrea Parsons | 40033 | |
Ashleh Baumann | 76500 | |
Christine Jennings | 88568 | |
Kristy L Moore | 56553 | |
Lisa Warner | 9519 | |
Lori Merriman | 35616 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ Pro 15 registrants
Amateur divisions 76 / 76 Amateur registration is full
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 Amateur 20 registrants · 14 waitlisted
Aaron Theodore | 95177 | |
Ben Foster | 53393 | |
Billy Page Waitlist #26 | 68844 | |
Brent Rosen Waitlist #3 | 75865 | |
Brian Wilson | 43487 | |
Bryan Schramm | 94863 | |
Chris Shirring | 41611 | |
Chris Welter Waitlist #17 | ||
Dallas Hunt Waitlist #30 | 115298 | |
Dan Horwat | 63173 | |
Dylan Bollard Waitlist #11 | 117283 | |
Dylan McGee Waitlist #8 | 109869 | |
Evan Hughes | 30706 | |
Ian Short Waitlist #25 | 89427 | |
Isaac Theodore | 91678 | |
Jacob Johnston | 83076 | |
Jarrett Johnston | 83077 | |
Jeremy Cavanaugh Waitlist #10 | 109832 | |
Jesse Diller | 73532 | |
John Helsem Waitlist #2 | 44628 | |
Joseph M O'Brien | 98117 | |
Kelsey Brakel | 16007 | |
Marshall David Eippert Waitlist #14 | 99694 | |
Nate Blake | 98323 | |
Nick Long | 27286 | |
Nick Robison | 99499 | |
Phil Barbone Waitlist #28 | 117903 | |
Phil Ulry | 45474 | |
Ryan Advent Waitlist #5 | 48724 | |
Scott Jenkins | 52547 | |
Stephen Howard Waitlist #18 | 55678 | |
Tyler Mourn | 89684 | |
Zach Steinmetz | 93457 | |
Zeke King Waitlist #9 | 85391 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 Amateur 4 registrants
Ashton Doyle | 58755 | |
Chelsea Bazley | 111761 | |
Melissa Asher | 95005 | |
Rachel Wiegand | 76324 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 Amateur 23 registrants · 9 waitlisted
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 Amateur 0 registrants
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 Amateur 17 registrants · 9 waitlisted
Adam Cruz | 102715 | |
Alexander Kent | 108600 | |
Bob Cundiff | 35983 | |
Bob Harris | 55751 | |
Brandon Ross Waitlist #38 | 76062 | |
Clayton Rapp | 103312 | |
Daniel Piero Waitlist #12 | 117012 | |
Donald Ankrom Waitlist #34 | 71438 | |
Edward Kenan Ellks | 116582 | |
Elijah Nathan Kelly Waitlist #13 | 117376 | |
Greg Belles Waitlist #7 | 111371 | |
Greg Turner Waitlist #20 | 50923 | |
Greg Yahle | 113353 | |
Jimmie White Waitlist #31 | 73041 | |
John Bumpus | 115052 | |
Kevin Riemenschneider | 72677 | |
Kyle Bainter Waitlist #29 | 118784 | |
Leif Moore Waitlist #19 | 92909 | |
Lucas Gorz | 81129 | |
Lucas Schamaun | 112959 | |
Paul Harris | 58306 | |
Robert Shepherd | 91160 | |
Ryan Suiters | 96444 | |
Steve Bayless | 90328 | |
Steven Butler | 67411 | |
Vic Theado | 93259 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 Amateur 5 registrants
Ashleigh Draughon | 114137 | |
Denise Bayless | 94937 | |
Emily Bumpus | ||
Jadine Rafi | 113971 | |
Marnie Cundiff | 75286 |
MA4 Mixed Amateur 4 Amateur 7 registrants · 4 waitlisted
Aaron Bensing | 114785 | |
Alex Guerrero | 116588 | |
Asa Knapp Waitlist #22 | 110726 | |
Chris Acquista | 106868 | |
Jeff Beach | 102305 | |
Joey Jenkins Waitlist #15 | 110940 | |
Maureen Miller | 24240 | |
Nicholas Lorenzi | 85747 | |
Oscar "Disco" Ball Waitlist #36 | 116673 | |
Patrick Roman Waitlist #1 | 115947 | |
Scott Carpenter | 57333 |
FA4 Women's Amateur 4 Amateur 0 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Amanda O'Neal Waitlist #4 | 114078 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 0 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Kenny Reynolds Waitlist #29 | 32048 |