2020 Atlantic Canadian Championships presented by Dynamic Discs
Registered Players
Pro divisions 15 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 7 registrants / 12 spots
Ben Smith | 34835 | |
Chris Richard | 68401 | |
Evan White | 100813 | |
Kyle Bates | 97837 | |
Kyle Reid | 89046 | |
Nathan McCarthy | 139743 | |
Nick Martin | 105723 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 8 registrants / 12 spots
Daniel L. MacQueen | 99673 | |
David Gillett | 78293 | |
Derek "D-RoK" MacLeod | 71805 | |
Duncan Dixon | 14829 | |
Greg Ericson | 75617 | |
Kelsey Shannon | 100653 | |
Steve Pike | 43652 | |
Steven Smith | 88655 |
Amateur divisions 82+3 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 23 registrants / 25 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 5 registrants / 4 spots
Breagh Wallebeck | 137394 | |
Jennie Korus | 144574 | |
Kristen Campbell | 130041 | |
Lysiane Soucy | 125664 | |
Sparrow Baranayi | 73658 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 14 registrants / 13 spots
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 4 registrants / 4 spots
Bruce Richards | 106796 | |
Don Campbell | 123432 | |
Donny Desroches | 107900 | |
Scott Guthrie | 112283 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 32 registrants / 32 spots
Adam Secord | 116522 | |
Alain Levesque | 129171 | |
Alex Doucette | 116472 | |
Andrew Johnston | 137653 | |
Anthony Skerry | 142646 | |
Avery Hughson | 103467 | |
Barry Banks | 125967 | |
Brent Wallace | 142474 | |
Charles Crawford | 132227 | |
Charles Mccardle | 132281 | |
Chris MacDonald | 63072 | |
Colin Hume | 111606 | |
Daniel MacQueen | 136205 | |
Dwayne Crawford | 135246 | |
Evan Ceretti | 116014 | |
Graham Roberts | 142584 | |
Jason Doucet | 141525 | |
Jim Wiltshire | 113383 | |
Josh Willoughby | 142614 | |
Luke Campbell | 132575 | |
Luke Martelli | 137389 | |
Marc Johnson | 109350 | |
Matthew Brunet | 129278 | |
Michael Prince | 107844 | |
Nicholas Bartlett | 137395 | |
Phil Patrick | 139085 | |
Rene Madden | 144047 | |
Scott Haynes | 121597 | |
Scott LeBlanc | 138800 | |
Spencer McKenna | 140314 | |
Stephen Edwards | 74973 | |
Travis Foster | 139737 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 4 registrants / 8 spots
Corinne Giasson-Jean | 141920 | |
Ellen Dixon | 141917 | |
Kelsey Hayden | 137585 | |
Tanis Trainor | 138127 |
Junior divisions 3 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 3 registrants / 4 spots
Antoni Richard | 142471 | |
Mitchell Doucet | 142054 | |
Rafe Hambly | 120777 |