2019 Columbia Cup Presented by Prodigy Disc
Registered Players
Pro divisions 17 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 7 registrants · 4 waitlisted
Andrew Paulson | 118604 | |
Benjamin Cole | 99351 | |
Brandon Skinner Waitlist #4 | 81347 | |
Dallas Brown | 49310 | |
Fletcher White | 68617 | |
Ian Blake | 69689 | |
Rhema Nelson | 68399 | |
Ricky Meadows Waitlist #8 | 76505 | |
Sean Roggiero | 65918 | |
Tanner Dorner Waitlist #27 | 97178 | |
Ty Love Waitlist #12 | 89959 |
FPO Women's Pro Open 2 registrants
Emma Hanley | 42227 | |
Sara Fletcher | 26529 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 8 registrants
Adam Fletcher | 26538 | |
Andy Boyle | 113456 | |
Dan Carpenter | 33998 | |
Darren Jameson | 68230 | |
Denny Ax | 29853 | |
Jason Choate | 40451 | |
Matthew McCarley | 19133 | |
Steve Yang | 25476 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 55 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 11 registrants · 9 waitlisted
A.J. Hardin Waitlist #1 | 97463 | |
Ben Slakey | 54792 | |
Blair Moline Waitlist #14 | 85410 | |
Brad Stewart Waitlist #10 | 108198 | |
Cole Redalen | 79748 | |
Evan Reynolds Waitlist #6 | 122572 | |
Greg Gardner | 84731 | |
Jake Whitaker | 86885 | |
Jared Phillips | 61405 | |
Joe Nelson | 107429 | |
John Stovall Waitlist #7 | 120287 | |
Jon Hunt Waitlist #11 | ||
Kevin Puac | 97479 | |
Micah Morehead | 107430 | |
Mitchell Bivens | 88064 | |
Rafael Lopez Waitlist #18 | 70787 | |
Sean Chapman | 62550 | |
Steven Dobrinski Waitlist #24 | 34753 | |
Timothy Mitchell | 75158 | |
Toby Maunu Waitlist #21 | 68836 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 6 registrants
Angie DeLaRosa | 114976 | |
Dawn Hotchkin | 56217 | |
Maggie Cedillo | 89301 | |
Mindy Paulson | 56216 | |
Nicole Urasky | 104467 | |
Shannon Sprute |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 10 registrants · 6 waitlisted
Adam Fitzpatrick Waitlist #15 | 30837 | |
Alba Lawrence | 123022 | |
Buck "Yeah!" Rich Waitlist #25 | 74520 | |
Jason Demeter | 60308 | |
Jeremy Allison Waitlist #2 | 94109 | |
Jon Horgan Waitlist #16 | 95997 | |
Keene Forney | 105016 | |
Ken Maitland | 100187 | |
Lucas Lawrence | 27347 | |
Michael Brown | 70681 | |
Russ Brown | 60354 | |
Sam Gibson | 30030 | |
Scott Fromm | 90294 | |
Tim Bottman Waitlist #17 | 77645 | |
Tim Widmer Waitlist #9 | 82311 | |
Ty Eddington | 106999 |
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 0 registrants
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 7 registrants · 2 waitlisted
Brian Love Waitlist #13 | 108536 | |
Dayna Reed | 67635 | |
Gary Erwin | 107161 | |
Hunter Paschall | 103390 | |
Jeff Forister Waitlist #5 | 76917 | |
Jeff Silver | 52256 | |
Kelly McGraw | ||
Scott Butcher | 93081 | |
Troy Baker | 90549 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 21 registrants · 6 waitlisted
A Swarner Waitlist #19 | 125591 | |
Aaron Phillips | 73480 | |
Andy Robbins | 88446 | |
Anthony Hammerschmith | 88816 | |
Brandon Tilton | 105004 | |
Chris Lechner | 82739 | |
Cody Perry | ||
Cody Peters | 123795 | |
Dalin Farren | 98145 | |
David May | 120485 | |
Dylan Hansen | ||
Eric Saechao Waitlist #23 | 120219 | |
Ezra LAwrence | 123020 | |
Jakeb Hammond | 114850 | |
Jeremiah M Roberts | 101468 | |
Joshua Ames | ||
Josiah Zyniewicz Waitlist #28 | 126686 | |
Juddson D Mudd Waitlist #26 | 114531 | |
Malakai Lawrence | 123021 | |
Marty Cooper Jr | 116910 | |
Michael Babcock | 114743 | |
Raymond Nugent | 94145 | |
Robert Scott | 116466 | |
Shane Carter Waitlist #20 | ||
Soracharn Vann | 74795 | |
Tony Thilavanh Waitlist #22 | 120218 | |
Zac Teuscher | 71786 |