11th Annual "Kill"borne Classic a Throw Pink Event
Registered Players
Pro divisions 9 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 8 registrants
Andrew Wiler | 46850 | |
Dave George | 27189 | |
David Weaver | 36325 | |
Jon Patterson | 61296 | |
Joseph Phillips | 124750 | |
Kevin McCuen | ||
Kyle Hogan | 52023 | |
Timothy Turner | 116796 |
FPO Women's Pro Open 1 registrant
Debbie Scott | 43896 |
Amateur divisions 94+2 registered
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 5 registrants
Ashley Birrittier | 61293 | |
Cheryl Peskir | 78062 | |
Melissa Heinzer | ||
Meridith Bartz | ||
Tiffany Cubacub | 94827 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 11 registrants
Alex Torres | 67940 | |
Brian Cleary | 92299 | |
Jim Giffin | ||
John Blaze | 51292 | |
KYLE HUNICKE | ||
Lee Bremer | 26201 | |
Michael Smith | 46687 | |
Nate Rickenbach | 118992 | |
Paul Clontz | 115610 | |
Phillip Oxendine | 94969 | |
Richard Ronemus | 30481 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 7 registrants
Craig King | 56374 | |
Don Tennyson | 70134 | |
Keith Boler | 75652 | |
Kyle Neff | ||
Robert Baer | ||
Scott Sittler | 14460 | |
Steve Bremer |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 19 registrants
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 4 registrants
Channing Martinez | ||
Jennifer Gallant | 120558 | |
Katie Wilson | ||
Tara Richardson | 110837 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 23 registrants · 2 waitlisted
Andrew Higgins | 97212 | |
Brent Holland | ||
Brian Shagena | ||
Chris Pipas Waitlist #2 | 126713 | |
Chris Sparks | ||
Christian Harms | ||
Christopher McIntosh | ||
Dan Shelley | ||
Daniel Kim | ||
Daniel McIntosh | ||
Drew Hibyan | ||
Ed Bellaire | 75149 | |
Greg Archetti | ||
Jason Graffis | ||
Jonathan Myers | 69553 | |
Joseph Allender Waitlist #1 | 116992 | |
Koviet Tran | ||
Logan Meyer | 118976 | |
Michael Barefield | ||
Michael Shagena | ||
Mike Tribble | 92806 | |
Nathaniel Dussek | ||
Phil Cannon | 86986 | |
Randy Kelley | ||
Theron Hobbs | 116434 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 11 registrants
Allison Hnatt | ||
April Cruz | ||
Emily Shagena | ||
Jessica Martin | 106485 | |
Jo Dee Archetti | ||
Katie Hudgens | 117972 | |
Kimberly McCuen | ||
Marketta Ray | ||
Sam Potter | ||
Shannon Brinson | ||
Wren Shealy |
Junior divisions 2 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 1 registrant
Christian Scott |
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 1 registrant
Victoria Scott |